Cart

No products in the cart.

View/Download/Delete Your Personal Information

At SimplyNUC, your rights and the privacy of your personal data is very important to us.
In compliance with legislation, you can request to view and download any personal identifiable information, which we may hold about you, on your account, on our website or database. Or to have your personal data completely removed from our website database, if you wish to do so.

If you wish to view or download any personal data we currently hold.

Or

If you wish to be forgotten, and have your personal data removed from our website.

Then please use the form below.

Please Note:  If you have ordered from us in the past, making a request to have your data completely removed, may prevent us from successfully servicing any future requests from you or your email address.

Please identify yourself via e-mail

Do Not Sell My Personal Information

At SimplyNUC, we do NOT sell our user’s personal data to any third party, or for marketing purposes.
However, in compliance with California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) legislation, you can however now request from us NOT to sell any such data we may hold.

Do Not Sell Request

Cookies

A cookie is a tiny text file stored on your computer. Cookies store information that is used to help make sites work. Only we can access the cookies created by our website. You can control your cookies at the browser level. Choosing to disable cookies may hinder your use of certain functions.

However, should you wish to delete and remove cookies we store from your browser, you can do so below.

Delete Cookies

Newsletter SignUp

Sign up to receive the latest news from SimplyNUC